Online Telephone Directory Saba

This directory is maintained by Saba News.

We rely on our readers to keep this directory up to date. If you see omissions or errors, if you want to get listed (also with your cell phone) or if you know that people no longer live on Saba, want your listing removed, etc.,

Please click here to let us know.

Country code: +599 Prefix from US: 011 Prefix from Europe: 00
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
NAME – A Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
ACE program / FD Social Workplace Windwardside 416-3785
Agricultural Center English Quarters 416-3229
Aids Support Group Saba Windwardside 416-3700
Airport Juancho Yrausquin International Control Tower Flat Point 416-2860
416-2222
Angelina’s Restaurant The Bottom 416-3836
Anglican Rectory The Bottom 416 3536
Antoine, Shawn The Bottom 416 3637
Appleyard, Bob Hells Gate 416 2711 416 7267
AquaSab NV – water supply 416-6083
Atkinson, Christine L Hell’s Gate 416 3660 416 1759
Austin, Mike Hells Gate 416-2597
go to the top
NAME – B Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Baker, Wingrove The Bottom 416 3653
Ballentyne, Angela Windwardside 416 2676
Barnes, Bennett St John’s 416 3242
Barnes, Kamladai D St John’s 416 3786
Barnes, Peggy St John’s 416 3321
Beasley, Dolores Simmons, The Bottom 416 3731
Belmar, Carmen Windwardside 416 2859
Bennett’s Garage The Bottom 416-2331 416-1177
Bermain, Germaine St John’s 416 2553
Biggs, Susan Booby Hill 416 2309 susanbiggs66@gmail.com
Big Rock Market – supermarket Windwardside 416-2280
Bistro Del Mare, Restaurant Booby Hill 416-2498
Brigadoon – restaurant Windwardside 416-2380
Blaauwboer, Joka – Director SHCF The Bottom 416 7292
Blackman, Diana The Bottom 416 3398
Bobel Judy Windwardside 416-2848
Bontenbal, Henk Windwardside 416 2208
Brigadoon, Restaurant Windwardside 416-2380
Buchanan, Craig (Dawn II Ferry) Windwardside 416 3671 416-5885
527-4342
Buchanan, Jaime Windwardside 416 3671 416-6051
Buchanan, Dr. Jack The Bottom 416 3939
Bureau Welzijnszorg The Bottom 416-3283
go to the top
NAME – C Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Caderius van Veen, Rene Windwardside 416-2767 416-5856
Cain, Donna (Taxi) 416-2607 416-6042
Caines, Raymond The Bottom 416-3359
Caines, Will St John’s 416 3426
Carolina Cottage Troy Hill 416-3543
Census Office – Govt. Service The Bottom 416-3311
(x 225)
Center for Youth & Family The Bottom 416-3718
416-3719
416-3721
Chamber of Commerce & Industry Windwardside 416-2554
Chamma, Micheal The Level 416 2589
Charles, Ludwina St. John’s 416-3850
Child Focus Windwardside 416-2318
Child, Joanie 581-2505
Chinese Reastaurant Windwardside 416-2353
Chizzilala Productions English Quarter 416-6616
Clement P. Constance St. John’s 416-2636
Collins, Cynthia Under the Hill 416-3503
Collins, Ina The Bottom 416-3791
Commissioner’s Office — Bruce Zagers — Chris Johnson The Bottom 416-3311
x 205 x 207
Comprehensive School St John’s 416-397
Corner Imports Automotive Upper Hell’s Gate 416-2501
416-2502
416-5560 cornerimports@gmail.com
Cornet, Eric The Bottom 416 3227
Cornet, Heleen van ‘f Hof-Cornet Troy Hill 416-2708 www.heleencornet.com
Costenaro, Lynn Windwardside 416 2647
Cottage Club – hotel Windwardside 416-2486
Cox, William Hell’s Gate 416-2538
Culture Art Building The Bottom 416 3379
Cunningham, Terry Booby Hill 416-3554
go to the top
NAME – D Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Dance, Michael 416-7772
Daniel, Juliette English Quart 416 2604
Dauteuil, Joel Windwardside 416 2649
Dawn II – Office Ferry serviceCraig Buchanan Jaime Buchanan 416-2299 416-5885
527-4342
416-6051
Day Care Center – Laura Linzey The Bottom 416-3518
De Roche, Helen St. John’s 416–3464
De Vree, Eveline Hell’s Gate 416-2703
De Vries, Essie The Bottom 416 3216
Dean, Cynthia The Bottom 416 3352
Delgado, Odin St John’s 416 3579
Diego, Ignatio Windwardside 416-2383
Do it Best – Hardware store (The Home Center) Windwardside 416 – 2536
Dowling, Raymond Windwardside 416-2424
Dusi, Kathy Marie Hell’s gate 416-2886
Dijkstra, Mark Hell’s Gate 416-2566
go to the top
NAME – E Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
E & H Homecenter The Bottom 416-3350
Ecolodge Rendez Vous Windwardside 416-1454 www.ecolodge-saba.com
Eden, Restaurant Windwardside 416-2539
El Momo Cottages Booby Hill 416-2265
El Momo Folk Art Windwardside 416-2518
Elshout v/d , Suzan 416-7451
Eugenius Johnson Center Windwardside 416-2674
Every, Julio The Level 416 2586
Every, June Hells Gate 416 2376
Every, Wilma The Bottom 416 3223
go to the top
NAME – F Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
FD Social Workplace / ACE program Windwardside 416-3785
Federal Express Agent English Quarter 416-2493
Feeley Michael Booby Hill 416-2777 info@sabaislandproperties.com
Fire Department Emergency 416 7477

416 2210

(24 hrs.)

(7 am – 18 pm)

Fire Department – Office hours (airport) Flat Point 416-2210
Fisher, Donald Windwardside 416-2558
Flamboyant Cottage Booby Hill 416 2455 www.FlamboyantCottage.com
Francis, Raymond Windwardside 416-2489
Freeland, Kathleen Windwardside 416-2916
go to the top
NAME – G Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
GEBE – main office The Bottom 416-3266
GEBE – Power Plant Fort Bay 416-3333
GEBE – Store House St. John’s 416-3264
Geenty, Gersh Windwardside 416-2579 416-6088
Geferts, Cisco Martinus St. John’s 416-2637
Geijtenbeek, Hans Windwardside 416 2343
Gomez, Bloomfield St. John’s 416-3392
Gomez, Gonzales St. John’s 416-3417
Gonzales, Cecelia Windwardside 416 2679
Gonzalez, Elizabeth Hells Gate 416 2991
Gordon, Christine The Bottom 416-3353
Government – Switch board The Bottom 416-3311
416-3312
416-3313
Granger, Frank Over the Pea 416 2466
Granger, Irene Hells Gate 416 2270
Granger, Peter L. Windwardside 416 2219
Granger, Wilbourne C. Windwardside 416-2220
Guido Giovanni Windwardside 416-2514
go to the top
NAME – H Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Haller, Larry & Marts, Sherry Booby Hill 416 2455 416-5656 www.FlamboyantCottage.com
Harbour Office Fort Bay 416-3294
Hassell, Alva St John’s 416 3232
Hassell, Ambrose Hells Gate 416 2421
Hassell, Andy Hells Gate 416 2390
Hassell, Anthony Hells Gate 416 2378
Hassell, Arnold Hells Gate 416 2420
Hassell, Augustino Hell’s Gate 416-2289
Hassell, Bernadine Sink Hole 416 2574
Hassell, Bernice W English Quarter 416 2433
Hassell, Beverly The Bottom 416 3738
Hassell, Carlos Robert English Quarter 416-2472
Hassell, Catherine Windwardside 416 3765
Hassell, Cedric Windwardside 416 2624
Hassell, Christopher Sunrise Ridge 416 2895
Hassell, Clifton A Hells Gate 416 2303
Hassell, Clover Booby Hill 416 2278
Hassell, Cyril Hells Gate 416 2426
Hassell, Debbie Hells Gate 416 2361
Hassell, Donald A Hells Gate 416 2890
Hassell, Donna The Bottom 416-3889
Hassell, Edith Windwardside 416 2267
Hassell, Edward Windwardside 416 2436
Hassell, Elias Booby Hill 416 2336
Hassell, Elizabeth The Bottom 416 3254
Hassell, Ernest Windwardside 416 2610
Hassell, Florence Windwardside 416 2521
Hassell, Frank Leslie St John’s 416 3327
Hassell, Godfred Windwardside 416 2478
Hassell, George Robert Booby Hill 416 2367
Hassell, Gladys Hells Gate 416 2324
Hassell, Glenn Sunrise Ridge 416 2374
Hassell, Godfred Windwardside 416-2478
Hassell, Grace The Bottom 416 2263
Hassell, Hendrik Hells Gate 416 2408
Hassell, Hilton The Bottom 416 3337
Hassell, Ina Beatrice Hells Gate 416 2370
Hassell, Ingrid St John’s 4162808
Hassell, Ivan Hells Gate 416 2288
Hassell, James Windwardside 416 2239
Hassell, James Garvis (Taxi) Hells Gate 416 2358
Hassell, James Ray Booby Hill 416 2241
416 2693
Hassell, John English Quarter 416 3318
416 2692
Hassell, Joseph St John’s 416 2264
416 2010
Hassell, Joseph Earl Sink Hole 416 2375 416 2289
Hassell, Kenelda Sunrise Ridge 416 2295
Hassell, Kevin Hells Gate 416 2010
Hassell, Lancelot Sunrise Ridge 416 2375
Hassell, Lary Hells Gate 416 2289
Hassell, Leo Hells Gate 416 2295
Hassell, Leon Hells Gate 416 2425
Hassell, Lisa The Level 416 2327
Hassell, Louise St John’s 416 3626
Hassell, Lucy Booby Hill 416 2311
Hassell, Maria Elpida Sunrise Ridge 416 2394
Hassell, Marina Hells Gate 416 2422
Hassell, Marguerite On the Fort 416 2261
Hassell, Marguerite Windwardside 416 2214
Hassell, Maureen St John’s 416 3322
Hassell, Micheal W.P Sink Hole 416 2464
Hassell, Micheal A Hells Gate 4162592
Hassell, Micheal Steven Hells Gate 4162323
Hassell, Mona The Bottom 416 3999
Hassell, Norman Hells Gate 416 2291
Hassell, Raymond (Ray) – Occasionals Hells Gate 416 2410
Hassell, Robert Hells Gate 416 2572
Hassell, Robina Hells Gate 416 2419
Hassell, Roderick Kelby’s Ridge 416 2460
Hassell, Ronald St John’s 416 3301
Hassell, Rudolph Windwardside 416 2468
Hassell, Sonia St John’s 416 3512
Hassell, Steve Windwardside 416 2901
Hassell, Thomas Frank Windwardside 416 2203
416 2233
Hassell, W.J English Quart 416 2325
Hassell, William Carl Hells Gate 416 2445
Hassell, Wilma The Bottom 416 3201
Heinsbergen, Jet Crispeen 41 63212
Hes NV The Bottom 416-2451
416-2488
Hescon The Bottom 416-2551
Heyliger, Beatrix The Bottom 416 3699
Heyliger, Coretta The Bottom 416 3732
Heyliger, Ester The Bottom 416 3666
Heyliger, Eviton Windwardside 416 3781
Heyliger, Gia The Range 416 3446
Heyliger, Gloria The Bottom 416 3427
Heyliger, Roderick St John’s 416 3391
Heyliger, Shirley St John’s 416 3363
Heyliger, Stevanis The Bottom 416 3332
Heyliger, StevanisHide Away – the (Restaurant) Windwardside 416 2795
Hillier, Malcolm Windwardside 416 2505
Homecenter Windwardside 416-2536
Holm, Dika Booby Hill 416 2742
Holm, Glen Windwardside 416 2317
Home Center / Do it Best Windwardside 416-2536
Hospital – A.M Edwards The Bottom 912

416-3288 #1

416-3289 #1

Hughes, Adelina Windwardside 416 2281
Hurrell, Robert Hells Gate 416 2595
go to the top
NAME – I Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Immigration Department – via RCN office The Bottom 416-3934
Island Communication Services Windwardside 416-2881 Skype: ics.saba
Island Council office – Registrar The Bottom 416-3311x 226
Island Secretary Office The Bottom 416-3311x 250
go to the top
NAME – J Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
JoBean Glass art Booby Hill 416 2499 jobean81245@gmail.com
Johnson, Adelina Hells Gate 416 2283
Johnson, Christopher The Level 416 2944
Johnson, Cletus The Level 416 2312
Johnson, Clifton Hell’s Gate 416-2789
Johnson, Cornel The Bottom 416 3394
Johnson, Daniel Windwardside 416 2820
Johnson, David Hells Gate 416 2254
Johnson, Dean Windwardside 416-2018
Johnson, Dexter Sunrise Ridge 416-2403
Johnson, Dorene Hells Gate 416 2694
Johnson, Eric A Windwardside 416 2252
Johnson, Estelle Hells Gate 41 62562
Johnson, Franklin The Level 416 2417
Johnson, Freda Hell’s Gate 41 62406
Johnson, Gary Windwardside 416 2511
Johnson, Griffin Windwardside 416 2501 416 5560
526 2255
Johnson, Howard Hells Gate 416 2234
Johnson James – Nature & Hike Guide The Bottom 416-3307
Johnson, James Bernard English Quarter 416 2432
Johnson, James Franklin 416 5428
Johnson, Jeff Hells Gate 416 2504
Johnson, Joleen The Level 416 2809
Johnson, Jonathan Windwardside 416 2670
Johnson, Keith Hells Gate 416 2945
Johnson, Kenneth The Bottom 416 3508
Johnson, Lisa The Bottom 416 3807
Johnson, Mark Windwardside 416 2492
Johnson, Marvi The Level 416 2944
Johnson, Melanie Windwardside 41 6 2332
Johnson, Olga The Bottom 416-3207
Johnson, Peddy Hells Gate 416 2345
Johnson, Patricia Windwardside 416 2212
Johnson, Phillip Hells Gate 416 2461
Johnson, Richard Hells Gate 416 2441
Johnson, Ronald (Ronny) – Occasionals Windwardside 416 2275
Johnson, Rudolph Hells Gate 416 2290
Johnson, Samuel Guy Windwardside 416 2229
Johnson, Thomas Eric English Quart 416 2209
Johnson, Veda Windwardside 416 2247
Johnson, Wayne Booby Hill 416 2447
Johnson, William S The Level 416 2244
Jolie, Jeff & Shellie Hells Gate 416-2953
Jones, Ethseline The Bottom 416 3471
Joyce, Barbara The Bottom 416 3209
Juana, Melissa Hells Gate 416 2301
Juliana’s Hotel Windwardside 416-2269
go to the top
NAME – K Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Kawvaw – Supermarket The Bottom 416-3234
Kingdom Hall of Jehova Windwardside 416-2998
Klaber, Christalle The Bottom 416 3002
Koot, Gijs , Dr. The Level 416 3368
Kopsca, Walter English Quarter 416 2423
go to the top
NAME – L Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Lake, Joyce The Bottom 416 3393
Laura Linzey Day Care Center The Bottom 416-3518
Lawrence, Ricky The Level 416 2652
416 2852
416 2785
Lemstra, Ron Hell’s Gate 416 7254
Levenstone, Bernadette Below the Gap 416 3282
Levenstone, Harold The Bottom 416 3371
Levenstone, Hugo Promised Land 416 3293
Levenstone, Kennedy The Bottom 416 2206
416 3238
416 3395
416 3513
Levenstone, Lucio The Range 416 3356
Levenstone, Maude The Bottom 416 3324
Levenstonc Roland The Bottom 416 3644
Levestone, Sharon The Bottom 416 3707
Leverock Iphil St John’s 416 3384
Linzey, Archibald Below the Gap 416 3284
Linzey, Albert R The Gap 416 3268
Linzey, Edwin Sr Below the Gap 416 3380
Linzey, Edwina St John’s 416 3255
Linzey, Egon The Bottom 416 3983
Linzey, Erwin The Bottom 416 3886
Linzey, Lena The Bottom 416 3378
Linzey, Milva The Bottom 416 3487
Linzey, Patricia The Gap 416 3277
Linzey, Williams James The Bottom 416 3291
Lieutenant Governor Office The Bottom 416-3311
(x 201)
Lieutenant Governor – residence – secretary The Bottom 416-3240
416-3215
Lockhart, Donna (taxi) Booby Hill 416 2607
Lollipop’s St. John’s 416-3330
Luis Construction & Hardware Over the Peak 416 2400 416 5766
go to the top
NAME – M Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Magee, Malachy Hells Gate 416-2543
Magor, John The Level 416 2458
Marine Park office Fort Bay 416-3295
Marten, Harold Under the Hill 416 3973
Nartien, Alkema Windwardside 416-3765
Martir, Victor New Town 416 3388
Maxwell, James Over the Peak 416 2513
Mc Carty, John Sunrise Hill 416 2237
McGrath, Marlena Hells Gate 416 2954 522-8899
Meader, Katherine Windwardside 416 2360
Medero, Carmen The Bottom 416 3335
Medical Center – A.M Edwards The Bottom 416-3288
416-3289
Meijvogel, Chris & Pamela The Bottom 416 3708
Meyer, Maarten & Christine Windwardside 416-2803 416-6366
Mommers, Gied Troy Hill 416 3375
Morgan, Bob Under the Hill 416 2381
Morton, Inez The Bottom 416 3323
Mozzochi, Micheal J Windwardside 416 2564
My Store – supermarket-Office The Bottom 416-3263
416-3806
go to the top
NAME – N Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Nagico Insurance The Bottom 416-3030
416-3029
Nardi, Ezio The Bottom 416 3620
Newman, Barbara Booby Hill 416 2645
Nicholson, Max W Under the Hill 416 3261
Nicholson, Tadius – Saba Cable TV Promised Land 416-3345
go to the top
NAME – O Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Odd Job Bob Windwardside 416-7267
Old Age Home – Henry Every The Bottom 416-3280
Oleana, Sharon Hells Gate 416 2875
OnLead Caribbean Windwardside +1 721 556 5828 www.onlead.nl
Own Your Own Home Foundation The Bottom 416-3204
go to the top
NAME – P Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Paloma’s Store Windwardside 416-2827
Peanut Gallery Windwardside 416-2509
Pensis Albert Booby Hill 416-2777 info@sabaislandproperties.com
Perangelo, Henry Gerard Hell’s Gate 416-3572
Penthievre, Lucinda English Quarter 416 2535
Peters Carmen St John’s 416 3465
Peterson, Angelita The Level 416 6927 angelitapeterson.wix.com/home
Peterson, Eddie (taxi) Windwardside 416 2640 416 7252
Peterson, Elaine Windwardside 416 2889
Peterson, George Windwardside 416 2160
Peterson, Harris Windwardside 416 2359
Peterson Kenneth Windwardside 416-2217
Peterson, Leroy The Level 416 2297
Peterson Louise Windwardside 416-2309
Peterson, Michael Hell’s Gate 416-2719
Peterson, Tyrone Windwardside 416-2001
Peterson, Wayne (taxi) Booby Hill 416 2277
Pierre, Antoine St John’s 416 3560
Planning Bureau The Bottom 416-3292
Police

Emergency
No emergency

 

911
416-3737

Pop’s Place, Restaurant Fort Bay 416-3640
Port Authority (Harbormaster) Fort Bay 416-3294
Post Office The Bottom 416-2221
Provenzano, Richard Hells Gate 416-2344
Public Prosecutor Office The Bottom 416-3302
Public Works – Govt. Service The Bottom 416-3219
go to the top
NAME – Q Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Queen Wilhelmina Library The Bottom 416-3310
Queens Gardens Resort Troy Hill 416-3494
Quintero, Marina Hells Gate 416 2422
go to the top
NAME – R Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Rakutt, Reno Lower Hell Gate 522-3935
Ramirez, Alonzo Jose Windwardside 416 2494
RBC Bank Windwardside 416-2454
RCN – central The Bottom 416-39 34
RCN hotline (free of charge) 0800-8101010
RCN – Customs Fort Bay 416-3938
RCN – tax office The Bottom 416-3941
RCN – Immigration office – IND The Bottom 416-3214
RCN – Social Affairs office – SWZ/SVB The Bottom 416-3804
Real Estate -Saba Island Properties Booby Hill 416-2777 info@sabaislandproperties.com
Restaurant Eden Windwardside 416-2539
Restaurant In Two Deep Fort Bay 416-3438
Restaurant Scouts Place Windwardside 416 2205
416 2740
Restaurant – Bar Swinging Doors Windwardside 416 2506
Restaurant Tropics Cafe Windwardside 416 2469
Richardson, Cornelius The Bottom 416 3366
Riley, Carlton Under the Hill 416 3247
RCN – Rijksdienst Caraibisch Nederland (free number)

Reception:

The Bottom 08008 – 101010
416-3934
Riley, Naomi St John’s 416 3342
Rodgers, Abraham Windwardside 416 2218
Rodriguez-Varon, Jafet Windwardside 416 2810
Roman Catholic Rectory Windwardside 416-2202
R. S Saba Accounting Windwardside 416-2779
Ryan, Ellen St John’s 416 3220
Ryan, Philbert St. John’s 416-3803
go to the top
NAME – S Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Saba Artisans Foundation The Bottom 416-3260
Saba Cable TV Promised Land 416-3345
Saba Coffee House The Bottom 416-3636
Saba Conservation Foundation Fort Bay 416-2630
416-2709
Saba Comprehensive School (SCS) St, John’s 416-3270
Saba Computer Consulting Promised Land 416-3587
Saba Conservation Foundation Fort Bay 416-2630
416-2709
Saba C-Transport Windwardside 416-2299
416-3671
Saba Deep Dive Center Fort Bay 416-3347 416-6301
416-1241
Saba Dispensary The Bottom 416-3400
Saba Divers – Head Office Windwardside 416-2526 sabablue.com
Saba Divers – Dive Center Fort Bay 416-3840
Saba Gardens NV The Level 416-2645
Saba Government – central switchboard The Bottom 416-3311
Saba Health Care FoundationDirector: — Dr. Joka Blaauboer — Assistant: Mrs Hanneke Magee The Bottom 416-3638
416-3688
Saba Island Properties Booby Hill  416-2777 info@sabaislandproperties.com
Saba Lions Club Windwardside 416-2674
Saba Marine Park Fort Bay 416-3295
Sabarakuda Windwardside 416-2740
Saba School of Medicine The Bottom 416-3456
416-3457
416-3458
Sacred Heart School St John’s 416-3281
Sagers, Harry Hells Gate 416 2287
Saint, Juiste Henry The Bottom 416 3561
Sanitation Department 416-3412
416-3419
Satel – Telephone company The Bottom 416-3211
Saul, Simone St John’s 416 3390
Sawyer, Norman Sunrise Ridge 416 2396
Schneider, Wendy Booby Hill 416- 2928
Scouts Place Windwardside 416-2740
Seaton, John Curtis St John’s 416 3361
Sea Withch – Restaurant Windwardside 416 – 2013
Senior, Marie Windwardside 416 2245
Shearwater resort Booby Hill 416-2498
Richard Shivers / Sally Siegner Lower Hells Gate 416-3576
Sigsby, Rusell Windwardside 416-3730
Simmons, Anastacia The Bottom 416-3269
Simmons, Anthony The Bottom 416-3296
Simmons, Armand The Bottom 416-3962
Simmons,Bessie The Bottom 416-3731
Simmons, Connie The Bottom 416-3868
Simmons, Emile The Bottom 416 3627
Simmons, Esseline English Quarter 416 2328
Simmons, Estelle Hells Gate 416 2258
Simmons, Harry The Level 416 2319
Simmons, Lloyd The Level 416 2250
Simmons, O. R. The Bottom 416 3256
Simmons, Percy Under the Hill 416 3265
Simmons, Rockje The Bottom 416 3908
Simmons, Roxanne Windwardside 416 2531
Simmons, Valerie The Bottom 416 3326
Simmons, Vincent The Bottom 416 3231
Smith, Roy The Bottom 416 3267
Smith, Yvonne Below the Gap 416 3287
Soares Aaron – Photograher 416 5763
SociaL Workplace Foundation Windwardside 416-3706
Solano, Margarita The Bottom 416 3745
Sorton, Elmira The Bottom 416 3205
Sorton, Florence G The Bottom 416 3257
Sorton, Karel The Bottom 416 3434
Sorton, Rudolphus The Bottom 416 3369
Sorton, Sidney The Bottom 416 3657
Stan, Teodor – The Daily Herald representative The Bottom 416-1191
Stanford, John J Windwardside 416 2338
Stewart, Jim and Karen Windwardside 416 2384
Sunny Valley Youth Center The Bottom 416 3207
Sunny Vale Youth Center Foundation The Bottom 416-3207
Swierstra, Sip Troy Hill 416 3339 +1 721 586 0076
Swinging Doors, restaurant Windwardside 416 2506
go to the top
NAME< – T> Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Taxi Billy 416 6260
Taxi Donna 416 2607
Taxi Eddy Peterson 416 2640
Taxi Garvis Hassell 416 2358
Taxi George Wilson 416 6103
Taxi Gloria Robinson 522 8449
Taxi Peddy Johnson 522 4999
Taxi Wayne Peterson 416 2277
Ten-Holt, Marinus Billy Windwardside 416 2262
Ten-Holt, Percival Windwardside 416 2628
te Riele-Joseph, Kim The Bottom 416 3210 416-6217
The Cottage Club Windwardside 416-2486
The Home Center, shop Windwardside 416-2536
The Peanut Gallery Windwardside 416-2509 416-6088 tpgsaba@hotmail.com
Thielman, Russell Windwardside 416 2430
Timmerman, Elisabeth Below the Gap 416 3564
Topo Gigo – Bar The Bottom 416-3838
Toppin, Dahlia English Quarter 416 2625
Tooten, Barbara English Quarter 416 2685 416 5451
Tooten, Wolfgang English Quarter 416 2685 4161050
Toppin, Dahlia English Quarter 416-2625
Trail Shop – Saba Conservation Foundation Windwardside 416-2630
Tropics Cafe Windwardside 416 2469
Tourist Bureau Windwardside 416-2231
go to the top
NAME – U Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Unique – supermarket Windwardside 416-2516
University – Saba School of Medicin The Bottom 416-3456
go to the top
NAME – V ADDRESS PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Van der Berg, Jean The Level 416 2313
Van Elshout, Suzanna Windwardside 416-2366
Van Schadewijk, Frans – Garage Hell’s Gate 41 6-3531 416-1008
Van ‘t Hof, Johanna Windwardside 416 2269 4162469
Van ‘t Hof, Tom Troy Hill 416-2708
Voice of Saba, Radio Station The Bottom 416-3213
go to the top
NAME – W Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Waterfield Tony 416-2788 416-6300
Waterfield Cheri 416-2788 416-6301
Watkins Adam, Sabine English Quarter 416-6616
Wesleyan, Manse The Bottom 416 3226
Whitfield, Cyril The Bottom 416 3233
Whitfield, Kim The Bottom 416 341
Whitfield, Jacintha The Bottom 416 3208
Whittle, Kirthdale Booby Hill 416 3629
Wischusen, James and Nancy Windwardside 416 2884 416-6255  jwischusen@gmail.com
Wilson, James Franklin St John’s 416 3399
Wilson, Roland St John’s 416 3340
Winair – airline Flat Point 416-2255
416-2713
Windward Island Bankfax The Bottom 416-3900
416-3901
Windward Roads Fort BaySt. Johns’s 416-3761
416-3760
Winfield, Norman The Bottom 416 3406
Withfield, Pamela The Bottom 416 3708
Woods, Edna The Bottom 416 3305
Woods, Ivan Melford The Bottom 416-3431
Woods, Shirley The Bottom 416-3250
Wraight, Anthony Windwardside 416- 2686 416-2687
go to the top
NAME – X Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
XP Band 416-7421
Xanten , van, Hemmie  Windwardside 416-5443 seleradunia@live.com1
go to the top
NAME – Y Location PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Ynirio, Milady’s Windwardside 416 2936
go to the top
NAME – Z ADDRESS PHONE CELL PHONE WEBSITE
Zagers, Audrey May The Bottom 416 3343
Zagers, CarL The Bottom 416 3248
Zagers, Chester The Bottom 416 3202
Zagers, Dudley The Bottom 416 3415
Zagers, Elcita The Bottom 416 3898
Zagers, Ellis The Bottom 416 3374
Zagers, James A Hells Gate 416 2253
Zagers, Jennifer Hells Gate 416 2253
Zagers, Kathy The Bottom 416 3587
Zagers, Mark & Shelly Hells Gate 416 2552
Zagers, Mervin Hells Gate 41 62555
Zagers, Rudolph St John’s 416 3491
Zagers, Rudy St John’s 416 3329
Zagers, Stanley The Bottom 416 3278
Zagers, Steve Hells Gate 416 2407 416-5562
Zagers, Steven E. The Bottom 416 3376
Zagers, Thelma The Bottom 416 3262
Zagers, Tracy Hells Gate 416 2355
Zion’s Hill Community Center Hell’s Gate 416-2300
ZVK – Zorgverzekeringskantoor (RCN) The Bottom 416 3552 info@ZorgVerzekeringsKantoor.nl
go to the top

416 3552